FCIAC 2022-23 Master Varsity Boys Lacrosse Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Tue., 3/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | TBA @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | TBA @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Deerfield Academy (MA) @ Staples (Scrim.) | Farmington Sports Arena | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Immaculate (Scrim.) | Immaculate High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stepinac (NY) @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bronxville (NY) @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 4:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greens Farms Academy @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 10:20 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Amity @ Westhill (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Amity @ Stamford (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 11:10 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hamden @ Westhill (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Niskayuna (NY) @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | 4 Team Jamboree @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Field 7 | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | 4 Team Jamboree @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Field 4 | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 4:15 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Delbarton (NJ) @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval - Turf | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Montville @ Westhill (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Milford @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 9:30 a.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 1:45 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Rye (NY) (Scrim.) | Rye High School-Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Watertown (Scrim.) | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Branford (Scrim.) | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.) | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trinity Pawling (NY) @ Staples (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.) | Greens Farms Academy-Stadium Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.) | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran @ Stamford (Scrim.) | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Avon @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Pleasantville (NY) | Pleasantville High School-Main | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Mamaroneck (NY) | Mamaroneck High School-Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Horace Greeley (NY) @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Stepinac (NY) | Stepinac HS-Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Kellenberg Memorial (NY) | Kellenberg Memorial High School-Matthew Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Iona Prep (NY) @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Somers (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium | 7:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Mahopac (NY) @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Bronxville (NY) | Bronxville High School-Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ John Jay (NY) | John Jay High School (Crossriver) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stepinac (NY) @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brunswick School @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ) @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Manhassett (NY) | Manhasset Junior/Senior High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Rye (NY) | Rye High School-Turf | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell-Stratford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Briarcliff (NY) | Briarcliff HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Chaminade (NY) @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Massapequa (NY) @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stepinac (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Lenape (NJ) | Lenape HS-Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | West Haven @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Notre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Bergen Catholic (NJ) | Bergen Catholic High School-Stadium2 | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Bronxville (NY) | Bronxville High School-N:Turf | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Yorktown (NY) | Yorktown Heights High School-Lacrosse Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Manhassett (NY) | Manhasset Junior/Senior High School | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ St. Anthonys (NY) | St. Anthony's High School-Stadium | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Stepinac (NY) | ArchBishop Stepinac HS | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Bishop Guertin (NH) | Providence College - Chapey Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Yorktown (NY) | Yorktown Heights High School-Lacrosse Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Mamaroneck (NY) @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Bunnell-Stratford | Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Somers (NY) @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Anthonys (NY) @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Yorktown (NY) @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Notre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Iona Prep (NY) | IONA PREP-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Lacrosse | Amity @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Iona Prep (NY) @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Mamaroneck (NY) @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ St. Johns Prep (MA) | St. John's Preparatory School-Cronin Glatz | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Fordham Prep (NY) | Murphy Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Chaminade (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Lacrosse | Conard @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Somers (NY) @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Rye (NY) | Rye HS-Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Chatham (NJ) | Fairleigh Dickinson University Florham | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fordham Prep (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Sun., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Upper Arlington (OH) | Panzer Stadium-Penn State Lacrosse Field | TBA |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Bristol Coop | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School | 4:30 p.m. |