FCIAC 2022-23 Master JV Boys Lacrosse Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Thu., 3/23 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stepinac (NY) @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval - Turf | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Pleasantville (NY) | Pleasantville High School-Main | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | JV Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Mamaroneck (NY) | Mamaroneck High School-Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 2:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Kellenberg Memorial (NY) | Kellenberg Memorial High School-St. Charles Complex | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Somers (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Barlow Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Iona Prep (NY) | Iona Preparatory School-Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Conard | Conard High School-North Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Tomlinson MS-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Bronxville (NY) @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Field 4 | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | JV Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Grass Fields | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Massapequa (NY) | Massapequa High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stepinac (NY) @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Brunswick School @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Anthonys (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Manhassett (NY) | Manhasset Junior/Senior High School | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Rye (NY) | Rye HS-Turf | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell-Stratford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Field 4 | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Anthonys (NY) @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Grass Fields | 1:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Chaminade (NY) @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval - Turf | 1:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stepinac (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field | Postponed |
Thu., 4/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Notre Dame-West Haven | Notre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium | 10:45 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | JV Boys Lacrosse | West Haven @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Field 4 | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Summit (NJ) | Summit High School-Tatlock Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-WTT #2 | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | Canceled |
Tue., 4/18 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Yorktown (NY) | Yorktown Heights High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Bronxville (NY) @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-WTT #2 | Canceled |
Tue., 4/18 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | JV Boys Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Fuijitani Field -Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Hall | Hall High School-Field 8 | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | JV Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Field 4 | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Chaminade (NY) @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | Postponed |
Sat., 4/22 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Mamaroneck (NY) @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Field 7 | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | Canceled |
Sat., 4/22 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ St. Anthonys (NY) | St. Anthony's High School | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | JV Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Stepinac (NY) | Stepinac HS-Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Yorktown (NY) | Yorktown Heights High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-WTT #2 | Postponed |
Tue., 4/25 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Field 4 | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Bunnell-Stratford | Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Somers (NY) | Somers HS-Turf 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Yorktown (NY) @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval - Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-WTT #2 | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 5:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Newtown @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 12:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | JV Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field | Canceled |
Tue., 5/2 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Amity @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Greenwich Country Day | Greenwich Country Day School-Stanwich Rd. Back Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Bergen Catholic (NJ) @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Iona Prep (NY) | IONA PREP-Lacrosse Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval - Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Iona Prep (NY) @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fordham Prep (NY) @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Field 7 | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Chaminade (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | Canceled |
Sat., 5/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Mamaroneck (NY) @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 5/7 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Lincoln-Sudbury (MA) @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | Canceled |
Tue., 5/9 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 11 | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Conard @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | Postponed |
Wed., 5/10 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Somers (NY) @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Field 7 | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-RLMS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Rye (NY) @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Anthonys (NY) @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval - Turf | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | Canceled |
Fri., 5/12 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 10:15 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fordham Prep (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | Canceled |
Tue., 5/16 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 11 | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | JV Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Field 4 | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Bristol Coop | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | Canceled |
Wed., 5/17 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | JV Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | JV Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |