FCIAC 2021-22 Master Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Mon., 8/30 | V Girls Soccer | Sacred Heart of Greenwich @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 8/30 | V Girls Soccer | St. Lukes @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | New Canaan High School-Conner Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 8/30 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 8/30 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 8/30 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Greenwich Academy (Scrim.) | Greenwich Academy | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 8/30 | V Girls Soccer | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 8/31 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 8/31 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Greens Farms Academy (Scrim.) | Greens Farms Academy-Greens Farms Academy - Turf Blue | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 8/31 | V Girls Soccer | Hamden @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/1 | V Girls Soccer | Bunnell @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | Canceled |
Wed., 9/1 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | Rye Country Day (NY) @ Westhill (Scrim.) | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | Shelton @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | Holy Cross @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Greenwich Academy (Scrim.) | Greenwich Academy | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Hamden (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #2 | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | Southington @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | Newtown @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich Country Day @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/2 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ St. Lukes (Scrim.) | St Lukes School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Sacred Heart of Greenwich (Scrim.) | Sacred Heart | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/3 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Immaculate (Scrim.) | MILL RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL-Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Greenwich Country Day (Scrim.) | Greenwich Country Day School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field #4 | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Granby Memorial, Avon, Coventry, Enfield, Holy Cross, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Portland, Rocky Hill, Suffield (Scrim.) | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/4 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Milford Jamboree (Scrim.) | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 8:30 a.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 10:20 a.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Immaculate @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 11:40 a.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Newtown | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 11:45 a.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Staples (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 12:20 p.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ SCRIMMAGE (Scrim.) | TBA | 1:00 p.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Seymour (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 1:40 p.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 2:40 p.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 9/5 | V Girls Soccer | Nonnewaug @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park | 9:40 a.m. |
Mon., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 9/6 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 9/7 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field) | 10:00 a.m. |
Thu., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/9 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/11 | V Girls Soccer | Masuk @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/11 | V Girls Soccer | Bethel @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/11 | V Girls Soccer | Weston @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/13 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/17 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/20 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/21 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 5:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/23 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/24 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Bethel | Brookfield High School-BHS Back Turf | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/25 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/27 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/30 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/2 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 5:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/4 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Ridgefield | Scotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/6 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/7 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/8 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/9 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Staples | Staples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/12 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Ridgefield | Scotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/14 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/15 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ Wilton | Wilton HS-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/18 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ New Canaan | New Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/19 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 10/20 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Bridgeport Central @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Staples @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Westhill @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/21 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | Norwalk @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/22 | V Girls Soccer | St. Joseph @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Sat., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Pomperaug @ Ridgefield | Scotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/23 | V Girls Soccer | Joel Barlow @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | New Canaan @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Staples | Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Wilton @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Brien McMahon @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Darien @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/25 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/27 | V Girls Soccer | Harding @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/3 | V Girls Soccer | Trumbull @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Greenwich @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | New Canaan HS-WTT #1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 11/4 | V Girls Soccer | Danbury @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/10 | V Girls Soccer | Ridgefield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |