FCIAC 2021-22 Master Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerBethel @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Grass Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerShelton @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-RLMS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerAmity @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Cork Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerStaples @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:15 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerBrunswick School @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer FieldPostponed
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerWeston @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ St. Lukes (Scrim.)St. Lukes-Class of 2015 Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerStaples @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerBrunswick School @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Cos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerShelton @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerWilton @ TBA, Jonathan Law, Litchfield, Masuk, Montville, Northwestern, Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Not Listed-Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerKing and Low-Heywood Thomas @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Back Turf7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field7:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerStaples @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerFarmington @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field11:15 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field9:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/5V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)8:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field10:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium11:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerDanbury @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerDanbury @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/8V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Guilford (Scrim.)Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/8V Boys SoccerWeston @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field2:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerStamford @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerStamford @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerWilton @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:05 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerDanbury @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field5:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:15 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerBassick @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ BassickBridgeport University-Knights Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field5:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerDarien @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.