FCIAC 2021-22 Master Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyScrimmage v Marshfield, MA @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Guilford (Scrim.)Blake Field - New Haven-Walker Rink5:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Staples (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Westhill-Stamford (Scrim.)Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Darien Ice House-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Johns Prep (MA) @ Darien (Scrim.)Stamford Twin Rinks-West11:15 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Koeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 RinkCanceled
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Johns Prep (MA) @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sun., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Xaverian Brothers High School-Canton Ice House1:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Newington CoopNewington Ice Arena-Blue Rink8:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Lower Rink5:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:25 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink3:20 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 21:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Keene Regional (NH)University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Portsmouth (NH)TBA7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Oyster River (NH)University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus-University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus - Whittemore Center3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich Skating Club-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:40 p.m.
Sun., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-RinkCanceled
Mon., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink1:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyBarrington (RI) @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink3:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:35 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ LaSalle Academy (RI)La Salle Academy2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:25 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. Joseph (Metuchen, NJ)St. Joseph High School Metuchen-Hockey Rink6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:35 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-StadiumCanceled
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ XavierChampions Skating Rink - Cromwell-Upper Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:20 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink1:40 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 16:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:10 p.m.
Mon., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink10:00 a.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink2:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Lyman HallNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:10 p.m.
Tue., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ E.Haven CoopNorthford Ice Pavilion-White8:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/2V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/3V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium4:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/5V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweDanbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink12:00 p.m.