CCC 2021-22 Master Varsity Football Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 8/25V FootballGilbert/Northwestern/Housy @ East Catholic (Scrim.)Cheney Tech3:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/25V FootballFOOTBALL Scrimmage @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf FieldCanceled
Wed., 8/25V FootballBloomfield @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/25V FootballHartford Public @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/25V FootballGlastonbury @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/25V FootballSimsbury @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/25V FootballStafford/East Windsor/Somers @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/26V FootballHoly Cross @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballFarmington @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballRocky Hill @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballEllington @ Hartford Public (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School-Football Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballRockville @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballBethel @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballLongmeadow (MA), Maloney @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURFCanceled
Sat., 8/28V FootballNorthwest Catholic @ Stonington, Windsor Locks/Suffield/East Granby (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballLewis Mills @ Wilcox/Kaynor (Scrim.)Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballXavier @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballSimsbury @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf3:00 p.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballTolland @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballLyman Hall, SMSA Coop, Woodland @ Platt (Scrim.)Platt High School-Platt Turf field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballCapital/Achievement, Crosby, Middletown @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)9:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballGlastonbury @ Daniel Hand, Hamden, Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 8/28V FootballMorgan, New Britain, Newington @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf9:00 a.m.
Mon., 8/30V FootballStratford @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:15 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V FootballAvon @ Granby/Canton, Windham (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballWethersfield @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballAmity @ Newington (Scrim.)Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballRocky Hill @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballBacon Academy @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballBloomfield @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballGlastonbury @ Manchester (Scrim.)Memorial Field @ MHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballWindsor @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballBristol Eastern @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballPlainville @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballHall @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V FootballBristol Central @ Maloney (Scrim.)Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballSt. Paul Catholic @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballWilbur Cross @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills TrackCanceled
Fri., 9/3V FootballCromwell/Portland @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballSimsbury @ Platt (Scrim.)Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballCrosby @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballTolland @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Stadium FieldCanceled
Fri., 9/3V FootballHamden @ New Britain (Scrim.)Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballSouthington @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballNorthwest Catholic @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballRHAM @ Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/Lyman (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballEast Catholic @ Granby/Canton (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballHartford Public @ Derby, Branford (Scrim.)Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V FootballMinnechaug (MA) @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURF7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/4V FootballEllington @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballPlainville @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballRHAM @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballTolland @ AvonAvon High School-Turf FieldPostponed
Fri., 9/10V FootballWethersfield @ PlattFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballLewis Mills @ Capital/AchievementAnnie Fisher Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballEnfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballMaloney @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballMiddletown @ BerlinSage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballBristol Central @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V FootballManchester @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium7:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V FootballRocky Hill @ East CatholicCheney Tech12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V FootballNorthwest Catholic @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Football Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V FootballNew Britain @ SimsburyGranby Memorial High School-Granby2:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V FootballHall @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballBristol Eastern @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballSouth Windsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballFarmington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballNewington @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballBloomfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballHartford Public @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballAvon @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-StadiumPostponed
Fri., 9/17V FootballEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballConard @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V FootballWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V FootballSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V FootballSMSA Coop @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V FootballEast Hartford @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballBerlin @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballTolland @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballMontville @ East CatholicCheney Tech6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballFarmington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballSimsbury @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballLewis Mills @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballPlainville @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballMiddletown @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballSt. Joseph @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballNew Britain @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballPlatt @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballBloomfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballFairfield Warde @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballFairfield Prep @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballGilbert/Northwestern/Housy @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V FootballWilbur Cross @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V FootballBethel @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V FootballAvon @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -McCarty Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V FootballSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field1:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballBristol Central @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballManchester @ PlattFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballGlastonbury @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballMaloney @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballConard @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballEast Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballNewington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballRHAM @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V FootballEnfield @ BerlinSage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V FootballTolland @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Football Field1:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballSouthington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballWindsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballBerlin @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballCapital/Achievement @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballRockville @ Coventry/Windham Tech/Bolton/LymanCoventry High School-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballNew Britain @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballSimsbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V FootballAvon @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V FootballE.O. Smith @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V FootballBristol Central @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Football Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V FootballRocky Hill @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V FootballEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V FootballHall @ PlattFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V FootballRockville @ Windsor Locks/Suffield/East GranbyWindsor Locks High School-Stadium1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V FootballBristol Eastern @ East CatholicCheney Tech7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballTolland @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballRockville @ Granby/CantonGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballWethersfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballNorthwest Catholic @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballMiddletown @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballPlatt @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballManchester @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballSimsbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballNewington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballHall @ BerlinSage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V FootballMaloney @ XavierXavier High School-Palmer Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V FootballHartford Public @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V FootballJonathan Law @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V FootballBristol Central @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballBloomfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballHartford Public @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballSouth Windsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballNew Britain @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballMiddletown @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballCoginchaug/Hale Ray/East Hampton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballNorthwest Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballLewis Mills @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballEast Hartford @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballWethersfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballPlatt @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V FootballSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/30V FootballPlainville @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/30V FootballJoel Barlow @ East CatholicCheney Tech4:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballRHAM @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballFarmington @ South WindsorRye Street Park-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballEnfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballNewington @ PlattFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballSouthington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballConard @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballRockville @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballBranford @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballE.O. Smith @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballGlastonbury @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballManchester @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballMaloney @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballBristol Eastern @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/5V FootballWindsor @ BerlinSage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/6V FootballTolland @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 11/6V FootballRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/6V FootballEast Catholic @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Football Field1:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballFarmington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballAvon @ East CatholicCheney Tech6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballBerlin @ PlattFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballRockville @ Stafford/East Windsor/SomersStafford High School-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballEast Hartford @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballHartford Public @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballMaloney @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballEnfield @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballHall @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Varsity Softball Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballTolland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballMiddletown @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballSouth Windsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 11/12V FootballNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/13V FootballNorthwest Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track12:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/18V FootballValley Regional/Old Lyme @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/19V FootballManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/19V FootballNew Britain @ BerlinSage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 11/20V FootballEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 11/20V FootballGlastonbury @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 11/20V FootballConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)1:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/23V FootballLewis Mills @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/23V FootballE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/23V FootballSimsbury @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/24V FootballCromwell/Portland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/24V FootballWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/24V FootballWindsor @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/24V FootballEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/25V FootballPlainville @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Thu., 11/25V FootballBacon Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field10:00 a.m.
Thu., 11/25V FootballCheshire @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD10:00 a.m.
Thu., 11/25V FootballBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralMuzzy Field10:30 a.m.
Thu., 11/25V FootballPlatt @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field10:30 a.m.
Thu., 11/25V FootballEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field10:30 a.m.