FCIAC 2019-20 Master Freshman Boys Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 3/28FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/28FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Prep, Staples (Scrim.)Fairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/4FR Boys LacrosseChaminade (NY) @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/7FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ GreenwichCos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/8FR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Lower Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/8FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/8FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ GreenwichCos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/8FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/11FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ Don Bosco (NJ)Don Bosco Prep School-Stadium Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/11FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ Don Bosco (NJ)Don Bosco Prep School-Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13FR Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/13FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #14:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/13FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field E (grass)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/13FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 25:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14FR Boys LacrosseBergen Catholic (NJ) @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field E (grass)3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/14FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/14FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Field 74:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/15FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-Lacrosse Field #1TBA
Thu., 4/16FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/16FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/17FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/17FR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/17FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Lower Grass Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/18FR Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/20FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-The Pit4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Sturges Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/20FR Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field E (grass)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/20FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Lower Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Sturges Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ GreenwichCos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/22FR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/22FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Lower Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/24FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field E (grass)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/24FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/25FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ Chaminade (NY)Chaminade-OTT FIELD11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/25FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/27FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Sturges Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/27FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-The Pit4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/27FR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ GreenwichCos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/27FR Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/29FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/29FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/29FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ GreenwichCos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/29FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/29FR Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-The Pit4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field E (grass)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/1FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/1FR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/2FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University - Barlow Field-Barlow Field Fairfield University10:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/4FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Lower Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4FR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field E (grass)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/4FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-The Pit4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/5FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ Chaminade (NY)Chaminade-OTT FIELD5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Lower Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/6FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ GreenwichCos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/6FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/7FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Sturges Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Sturges Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/8FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ GreenwichCos Cob Park-Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/8FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/9FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ Iona Prep (NY)IONA PREP11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/9FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse12:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/11FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Lower Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #14:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Sturges Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/12FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/13FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-The Pit4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/14FR Boys LacrosseGuilford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/16FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand HS-Janssen Field #2/DHHS Campus10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/16FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Lower Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/16FR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Sturges Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18FR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-The Pit4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/18FR Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/18FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/19FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/20FR Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #14:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/20FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Fairfield Warde Grass Utility Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/21FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #25:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/21FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.