FCIAC 2019-20 Master Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Staples (Scrim.)Milford Ice Arena-Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ TBA (Scrim.)Milford Ice Arena-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Scrimmage at St. Luke's School (Scrim.)Not Listed4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Staples (Scrim.)Longshore Rink @ Westport-PAL Rink @ Longshore5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. Lukes (Scrim.)Sono Ice House3:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink8:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Canton Ice House7:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. Johns Prep (MA) (Scrim.)Essex Sports Center - Middleton5:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ StaplesShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. JosephSports Center of Connecticut-Lower8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:50 p.m.
Fri., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Prout (RI)PC - Alumni Hall-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennet Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyStamford @ North HavenNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red7:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInkTBA
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyStamford @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennet Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper RinkTBA
Mon., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Eastern CT EaglesConn College-Dayton Arena10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink6:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ StaplesMilford Ice Arena-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall/H-K/Coginchaug @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ XavierWesleyan University-RinkTBA
Mon., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennet Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink12:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk4:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInkTBA
Mon., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink2:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink2:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ SimsburySimsbury ISCC-Olympic6:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink12:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ StaplesMilford Ice Arena-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyStamford @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink2:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ StaplesMilford Ice Arena-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury ISCC-Olympic2:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Schneider Arena - Providence, RI2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-StadiumTBA
Sun., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ LaSalle Academy (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:40 p.m.
Tue., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Thu., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Thu., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ North BranfordNorthford Ice Pavilion-Red2:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium7:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ XavierWesleyan University-Rink11:30 a.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ BBDBrewster Ice Rink-Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Notre Dame-FairfieldShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennet Rink5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ New MilfordCanterbury School-Ice Rink7:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennet Rink5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ StaplesMilford Ice Arena-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyImmaculate @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Trinity CatholicTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink2:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ NewtownDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RInk2:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyStamford @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink5:10 p.m.
Tue., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.Gunnery School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Arena-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrinity Catholic @ MasukShelton - Sports Center-Upper RinkTBA