NCCC 2018-19 Master Varsity Girls Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 3/20V Girls LacrosseWestfield (MA) @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Berkshire School (Scrim.) TBA
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseSomers @ West Springfield (MA) (Scrim.)Clark Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Glastonbury Play Day (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseCanton Jamboree @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton H.S. Turf8:00 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Chicopee (MA) (Scrim.) 11:00 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Mass Maritime (Scrim.) 9:30 a.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseNew York Team @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseHome Scrimmage @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Suffield (Scrim.)Ted Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Rockville (Scrim.)RHS football field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard HS Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Girls LacrosseKingswood-Oxford @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ New MilfordNew Milford High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School2:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRHS football field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseSomers @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School4:15 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ RockvilleRHS football field1:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SimsburySimsbury High School - Holden Field (turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseRockville @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseEllington @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ RockvilleRHS football field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ SomersSomers High School12:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SouthingtonTurf Field SHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSomers @ MiddletownMiddletown High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseEllington @ RockvilleRHS football field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Woodstock AcademySouth Campus Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseAvon @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Old LymeOld Lyme High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ TollandTolland High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ RockvilleRHS football field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseCanton @ RockvilleRHS football field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseHall @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ RockvilleRHS football field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ EllingtonEllington High School4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ SomersSomers High School4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSomers @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ RockvilleRHS football field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseCanton @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseCanton @ New FairfieldRebel Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ RockvilleRHS football field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EllingtonEllington High School5:15 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Holy CrossHoly Cross HS4:30 p.m.