NCCC 2018-19 Master Varsity Boys Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 3/20V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard HS Stadium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseMinnechaug (MA) @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Jamboree (Scrim.)Indian River Complex, 201 Killingworth Tpke. Clinton, CT 0641312:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseTBA @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton H.S. Turf2:00 p.m.
Sun., 3/24V Boys LacrosseSomers @ East Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)East Longmeadow HS2:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard HS Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.) 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ Enfield (Scrim.)Annex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseCanton @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Rockville-StaffordRockville H.S.4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ SomersSomers High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseTolland @ EllingtonEllington High School12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseEllington @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseSomers @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseSomers @ MorganIndian River Complex5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseEllington @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSomers @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseSomers @ EllingtonEllington HS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSomers @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ SuffieldSuffield HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Bacon AcademyNorwich Free Academy Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseTolland @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseCanton @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ EllingtonEllington High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ TollandTolland High School2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseEllington @ EnfieldAnnex (old Fermi High School)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseConard @ SomersSomers High School4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseStonington @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ SomersSomers High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ EllingtonEllington High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ TollandTolland High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ E.O. SmithECSU3:30 p.m.