NCCC 2018-19 Master JV Boys Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAJV Boys LacrosseSomers @ EllingtonEllington HS5:30 p.m.
TBAJV Boys LacrosseSomers @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football fieldTBA
TBAJV Boys LacrosseEllington @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf FieldTBA
TBAJV Boys LacrosseTolland @ EllingtonEllington High SchoolTBA
TBAJV Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High SchoolTBA
Tue., 4/2JV Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4JV Boys LacrosseEllington @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4JV Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6JV Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ SomersSomers High School12:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9JV Boys LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9JV Boys LacrosseCanton @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11JV Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12JV Boys LacrosseSomers @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13JV Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field12:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15JV Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/15JV Boys LacrosseSomers @ MorganIndian River Complex6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16JV Boys LacrosseCanton @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills Lacrosse Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16JV Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ SomersSomers High School5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17JV Boys LacrosseCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18JV Boys LacrosseSomers @ HallHall HS Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18JV Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18JV Boys LacrosseEllington @ South WindsorSWHS Multi-Purpose Grass Field5:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/20JV Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22JV Boys LacrosseSuffield @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23JV Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25JV Boys LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25JV Boys LacrosseSomers @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25JV Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/27JV Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Bacon AcademyNorwich Free Academy Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/27JV Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf12:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29JV Boys LacrosseTolland @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf5:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30JV Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30JV Boys LacrosseSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30JV Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1JV Boys LacrosseEllington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2JV Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ SomersSomers High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2JV Boys LacrosseCanton @ SheehanSheehan HS Riccitelli Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4JV Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ TollandTolland High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4JV Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ EllingtonEllington High School12:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6JV Boys LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School5:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7JV Boys LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7JV Boys LacrosseConard @ SomersSomers High School5:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8JV Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8JV Boys LacrosseSuffield @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9JV Boys LacrosseStonington @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9JV Boys LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10JV Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14JV Boys LacrosseSomers @ EnfieldAnnex Turf Field (former Fermi HS)4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14JV Boys LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton H.S. Turf5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14JV Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/15JV Boys LacrosseCanton @ Capital PrepTrinity College 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16JV Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ SuffieldTed Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16JV Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17JV Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ EllingtonEllington High School5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18JV Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Rockville-StaffordRHS football field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18JV Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ East CatholicEast Catholic Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20JV Boys LacrosseRockville-Stafford @ TollandTolland High School5:30 p.m.