FCIAC 2018-19 Master Freshman Boys Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
TBAFR Boys LacrosseDarien @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
TBAFR Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis FieldTBA
TBAFR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Joel BarlowField J (competition field)TBA
TBAFR Boys LacrosseTBA @ Greenwich (Scrim.) TBA
TBAFR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StamfordBoyle Stadium, SHSTBA
TBAFR Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High SchoolTBA
TBAFR Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ East LymeELHS Soccer FieldTBA
TBAFR Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ WiltonAllen's FieldTBA
TBAFR Boys LacrosseWilton @ TrumbullNew Turf FieldTBA
Sat., 3/30FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Tomlinson Middle School, Fairfield, CT11:15 a.m.
Sat., 3/30FR Boys LacrosseDon Bosco (NJ) @ DarienDHS Upper Oval Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/30FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Tomlinson Middle School, Fairfield, CT8:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/1FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WiltonAllen's Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ StaplesWakeman Field E (grass)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ DarienDHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Turf Field II4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNCHS Water Tower Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ GreenwichCos Cob Park Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4FR Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ New CanaanNCHS Water Tower Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ StaplesWakeman Field E (grass)4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6FR Boys LacrosseChaminade (NY) @ Darien (Scrim.)DHS Upper Oval Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon1:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordUpper Lacrosse field at SHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9FR Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ StaplesWakeman Field E (grass)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ GreenwichCos Cob Park Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11FR Boys LacrosseAmity @ TrumbullThe Pit4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ DarienDHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ GreenwichCos Cob Park Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ StamfordUpper Lacrosse field at SHS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15FR Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ TrumbullNew Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15FR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StaplesWakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweTomlinson Middle School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ St. Anthony's HS 6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS10:30 a.m.
Wed., 4/17FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Utility Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweTomlinson Middle School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Turf Field II4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ DarienDHS Upper Oval Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Turf Field II10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/22FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ New CanaanNCHS Water Tower Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ GreenwichCos Cob Park Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22FR Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ StamfordUpper Lacrosse field at SHS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22FR Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ NorwalkTesta Field, NHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNCHS Water Tower Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ Chaminade (NY) (Scrim.) 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ GreenwichCos Cob Park Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ StamfordUpper Lacrosse field at SHS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ StaplesWakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27FR Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ DarienDHS Upper Oval Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/27FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ New Fairfield 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ GreenwichCardinal Stadium9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/29FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Turf Field II4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ TrumbullThe Pit4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ DarienDHS Upper Oval Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Turf Field II4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ DarienDHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ WiltonAllen's Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1FR Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Joel BarlowField D (practice field)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1FR Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon HS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ DarienDHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ TrumbullJv Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield LudloweTomlinson Middle School4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/4FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeTetreau/Davis Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Stadium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/4FR Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium12:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Turf Field II4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield LudloweTomlinson Middle School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Utility Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ New CanaanNCHS Water Tower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ New CanaanNCHS Water Tower Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweTomlinson Middle School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ DarienDHS Center Oval Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8FR Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Utility Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8FR Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ StamfordUpper Lacrosse field at SHS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9FR Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Utility Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10FR Boys LacrosseStamford @ TrumbullThe Pit4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ RidgefieldTiger Hollow Turf Field II4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ New CanaanNCHS Water Tower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13FR Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ DarienDHS Upper Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ StamfordUpper Lacrosse field at SHS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonAllen's Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ StamfordUpper Lacrosse field at SHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ TrumbullIndian Ledge Artificial Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15FR Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield PrepBarlow Field, Fairfield University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15FR Boys LacrosseWesthill @ TrumbullNew Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15FR Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16FR Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ GreenwichCos Cob Park Benvenuto Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ New CanaanNCHS Water Tower Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17FR Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ WesthillJ. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17FR Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde Grass Utility Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17FR Boys LacrosseWilton @ StaplesPJ Romano Field - Saugatuck Elem School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18FR Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield PrepBarlow Field, Fairfield University10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18FR Boys LacrosseDarien @ Daniel HandDHHS Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22FR Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ New CanaanDunning Stadium5:00 p.m.