FCIAC 2017-18 Master Varsity Boys Lacrosse Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
TBA | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Sparta (NJ) | TBA | |
TBA | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculata (NJ) @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | TBA |
Tue., 3/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Blue/White Scrimage @ Darien (Scrim.) | DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | John Jay (NY) @ Darien (Scrim.) | DHS Turf #2 | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/22 | V Boys Lacrosse | Iona Prep (NY) @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | Tiger Hollow Turf Field II | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Testa Field, NHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ PLAY DAY (Scrim.) | Darien High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Masuk @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | McDougall Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ New Fairfield Jamboree (Scrim.) | 11:30 a.m. | |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Field I (Stadium) | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ Stamford (Scrim.) | Stamford High Soccer Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire/Fordham Prep @ Staples (Scrim.) | Staples Stadium | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Niskayuna (NY) (Scrim.) | Union College | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Jamboree @ Westhill (Scrim.) | Westhill Stadium | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Jamboree @ Darien (Scrim.) | DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 8:30 a.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ New Fairfield (Scrim.) | New Fairfield HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ North Haven (Scrim.) | TBA | |
Mon., 3/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ King and Low-Heywood Thomas (Scrim.) | King Lowheywood Thomas | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ West Haven (Scrim.) | Ken Strong Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Taft Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/27 | V Boys Lacrosse | Rye (NY) @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Foran @ Stamford (Scrim.) | Stamford High Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Salisbury School (Scrim.) | 5:00 p.m. | |
Wed., 3/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | McDougall Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Westhill (Scrim.) | Westhill Softball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Amity @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Testa Field, NHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Guilford @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Taft Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.) | 5:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 3/29 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.) | Rafferty Stadium, Fairfield University | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Bronxville (NY) | 11:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trinity Catholic @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Wilton | Fujitani Field - Turf | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | Watertown @ Stamford | Stamford High Soccer Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Yorktown (NY) | 7:00 p.m. | |
Sat., 3/31 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.) | Rafferty Stadium, Fairfield University | 9:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Stratford | Penders Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/4 | V Boys Lacrosse | Syosset (NY) @ New Canaan | Dunning Stadium | TBA |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Stamford | Stamford High Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Trinity Catholic | Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/6 | V Boys Lacrosse | Torrey Pines (CA) @ Darien | DHS Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Roslyn (NY) | 11:00 a.m. | |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Stamford | Stamford High Soccer Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Iona Prep (NY) | Iona Prep | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Trinity Catholic | Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Torrey Pines (CA) @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/9 | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Darien | DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Wilton | Fujitani Field - Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Trumbull | New Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Conard @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) | 4:15 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fordham Prep (NY) @ Wilton | 5:00 p.m. | |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Hamden @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Kellenberg Memorial (NY) @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Warde | Tetreau/Davis Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Cheshire | West Point, New York | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Trinity Catholic | Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ New Milford | New Milford High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Manhassett (NY) @ Darien | DHS Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Brunswick School | 7:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Fairfield Warde | Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Darien | DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) | 4:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Chaminade (NY) | 5:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Yorktown (NY) @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Avon Old Farms @ New Canaan | Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Darien | DHS Turf #2 | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trinity Catholic @ Greenwich | GHS Field 7 | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trinity Catholic | Gaglio Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Milford @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/20 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Brunswick School | Brunswick School | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Shelton | Shelton High School Finn Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Darien | DHS Stadium Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Anthonys (NY) @ New Canaan | Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/21 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/23 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ John Jay (NY) | 6:30 p.m. | |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ New Canaan | Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Trinity Catholic | Gaglio Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/24 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/25 | V Boys Lacrosse | John Jay (NY) @ Wilton | Fujitani Field - Turf | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde | Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stratford @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/26 | V Boys Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Darien | DHS Stadium Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trinity Catholic @ Trumbull | New Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Stamford | Stamford High Soccer Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Chaminade (NY) @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/28 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Wilton | Fujitani Field - Turf | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Stamford | Stamford High Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ New Canaan | Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trinity Catholic @ Fairfield Warde | Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Darien | DHS Turf #2 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) | 5:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Wilton | Fujitani Field - Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/1 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/2 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trinity Catholic @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Anthonys (NY) @ Darien | DHS Center Oval Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Shelton @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Fairfield Warde | Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/3 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Darien | DHS Stadium Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Prep @ New Canaan | Dunning Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Wilton | Fujitani Field - Turf | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/5 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Briarcliff (NY) | 4:30 p.m. | |
Mon., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Anthonys (NY) @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/7 | V Boys Lacrosse | North Haven @ Trumbull | McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ New Canaan | Dunning Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Yorktown (NY) | 7:00 p.m. | |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stamford @ Fairfield Warde | Tetreau/Davis Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/8 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 7:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | New Canaan @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Xavier | Larry McHugh Field (Xavier H.S.) | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/10 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Staples | Staples Stadium | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/11 | V Boys Lacrosse | Niskayuna (NY) @ Greenwich | Brien McMahon High School | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | South Windsor @ Fairfield Warde | Tetreau/Davis Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Southington @ Norwalk | Testa Field, NHS | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bethel @ Danbury | Danbury High School Stadium Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Waterford @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Wilton @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Darien @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/12 | V Boys Lacrosse | Westhill @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Weston @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/14 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/15 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trinity Catholic @ Darien | DHS Stadium Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Trumbull @ New Canaan | Dunning Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Bunnell-Stratford @ Stamford | Stamford High Soccer Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Staples @ Mamaroneck (NY) | 4:30 p.m. | |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Suffield-Windsor Locks @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Wilton | Fujitani Field - Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/16 | V Boys Lacrosse | Stratford @ Fairfield Warde | Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Danbury @ Greenwich | Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/17 | V Boys Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Westhill | Westhill Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/18 | V Boys Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield | Tiger Hollow Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/19 | V Boys Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Stamford | Stamford High School | 7:00 p.m. |